Pathologic 2 (GOTY)
Outer Wilds (runner-up)
Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice
Devil May Cry 5
Disco Elysium
Demon's Souls
Monster Hunter: World
Yakuza 0
DUSK
Return of the Obra Dinn
Killer7
Devil May Cry 3 (replay on Normal because I lost my save)
Gothic II
Chrono Trigger
Final Fantasy VI
Papers, Please
ELEX
Castlevania: Symphony of the Night
Pathfinder: Kingmaker
ATOM RPG
Subnautica
AMID EVIL
Resident Evil 2 (1998)
Resident Evil 2 (2019)
Okami
Bayonetta 2
Hitman 2 (2018)
Metroid Prime
Metroid Prime 2
The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask
The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time
Overload
FTL
Forza Horizon 4
Devil May Cry 4 (replay with Vergil/Hard)
The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild (replay, enjoyed it a lot more this time tbh)
Super Mario 64
What Remains of Edith Finch
Metal Gear Solid V: Ground Zeroes
Ape Out
Star Wars Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy
Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order
Yakuza Kiwami
Momodora: Reverie Under the Moonlight
Crash Bandicoot
Crash Bandicoot 2
Crash Bandicoot 3
Bloodstained: Ritual of the Night
The Messenger
The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker
Shovel Knight: Plague of Shadows
Control
Final Fantasy VII
Final Fantasy XII
Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow
Hedon
The Last of Us
Killer Is Dead
Onimusha: Warlords
Katamari Damacy Reroll
Ratchet & Clank
Ratchet & Clank 2
Ratchet & Clank 3
Metroid Fusion
Pillars of Eternity II: Deadfire
Risen
Metro 2033
Red Dead Redemption
Flower
The Outer Worlds
The Darkness II
Uncharted 2: Among Thieves
Uncharted: Drake's Fortune
Quake II
A Story About My Uncle
Probably not finishing FF Tactics this year so might as well post this right now. Likely the last year that I can play so many fucking games since I'm graduating next year. Oh well, it's been fun.